Shipping Schedule for Newcastle Harbour

(Experimental, details derived from https://nccports.portauthoritynsw.com.au/eports/MobileVesselSchedule.asp at 2021-09-25 08:58:46)

Time

From

To

Vessel

Loa

Thursday, 23 Sep 2021
01:54* D5 twtxg Pan Clover 229
01:54* cntsi D2 Pan Ceres 229
04:10* cntac D5 Ikan Seligi 190
08:38* K7 jpoit Csk Enterprise 300
09:42* K8 krtgh Sm Donghae 2 225
12:45* D2 D2 Pan Ceres 229
14:35* krzzz K9 Am Port Cartier 292
15:18* twkhh K7 Corona Brave 230
20:24* K5 jpngo Mondial Sun 229
23:30* sgsin K5 Alam Kuasa 229
Friday, 24 Sep 2021
02:45* D4 idbah Xin Rui Hai 190
06:00* cnnsa D4 Evgenia K 200
06:55* sgsin M4 Chipol Baoan 180
07:39* D5 jptgo Ikan Seligi 190
08:40* K6 thmtp Proti 292
09:00 Local TB Tug Glenrock
09:00 Local TB Tug Glenrock
11:20* cnzos W3 Sakizaya Wisdom 225
12:45* krpus K8 Energy Prometheus 229
13:42* jpoit K6 Cape Ace 250
15:42* K7 twtxg Corona Brave 230
16:15* cnbay D5 Tiger East 225
18:56* D2 sgsin Pan Ceres 229
19:00* jphic K10 Shoyoh 240
21:30* jposa K7 Ishizuchi 229
21:50* K9 inkri Am Port Cartier 292
22:55* K5 mypdi Alam Kuasa 229
Saturday, 25 Sep 2021
01:40* jpona K9 Sunshine Pride 229
02:20* aupkl D2 Basic Rainbow 183
02:22* D5 auabp Tiger East 225
04:50* cnlyg D5 Hoanh Son Sky 225
05:06* idama E1 Bbc Caribbean 116
06:10* jprhk K5 Kiyo 235
07:20* K8 jptrg Energy Prometheus 229
07:24* sgsin D1 Grand Winner 2 183
08:15* K3 auntl Bunun Kalon 180
09:30b cnzjg K8 Nn Tenacity 292
10:45b K6 jpoit Cape Ace 250
12:00b cnhha K6 Hille Oldendorff 300
13:45b K7 jpona Ishizuchi 229
14:45b K10 jphic Shoyoh 240
16:15b twmli K7 Fpmc B Guard 295
17:15b jphrm K10 Green Power 235
18:15b D2 autsv Basic Rainbow 183
19:15b D4 idkdi Evgenia K 200
20:30b K2 auntl Athena 200
21:30b jptbn D4 Key Action 229
22:30b auntl D2 Dejima 200
23:30b K9 jpona Sunshine Pride 229
Sunday, 26 Sep 2021
01:00 jpchb K9 Corona Ace 230
02:00 K5 jpmtr Kiyo 235
04:30 lkcmb W4 Interlink Tenacity 180
07:15 auglt K2 Akuna 170
09:30 jpngs K5 Saronic Champion 230
10:30 K10 jpnsr Green Power 235
11:17 K8 krhdg Nn Tenacity 292
12:00 sgsin D4 Tasik Sakura 225
12:47 krtan K8 K Taean 273
17:15 D5 idkdi Hoanh Son Sky 225
18:15v twtxg D5 Nicosia Pegasus 230
20:00 E1 aubne Bbc Caribbean 116
20:50 K9 jptmk Corona Ace 230
22:45 K6 jpzzz Hille Oldendorff 300
Monday, 27 Sep 2021
00:00v cntao K6 Golden Endurer 229
05:00 aupkl D2 Transformer Ol 170
06:00v krhdg K9 Pan Margaret 292
06:00 auglt W3 Ilektra 200
07:30v cnzos K10 W-oslo 230
09:00 D1 sgsin Grand Winner 2 183
09:00 Local TB Tug Murray
09:45 K5 mypkg Saronic Champion 230
09:45v sgsin M7 Barracuda 229
11:00v twtxg K5 Star Iris 225
11:00 K7 twmli Fpmc B Guard 295
12:00 W3 sgsin Sakizaya Wisdom 225
12:15 phlim K7 Spirit Of Ho-ping 229
13:00 aubne E2 Aal Shanghai 194
13:45 D4 jpskd Key Action 229
15:00v jptky D4 Ttm Harvest 190
16:00 aukwi M4 Bbc Peru 146
23:00v K6 twkhh Golden Endurer 229
23:07 K8 krtan K Taean 273
Tuesday, 28 Sep 2021
00:00v twtxg K10 Fpmc B 202 178
00:37 cnzos K8 Bao Shan 289
02:00 K2 auadl Akuna 170
03:00 D2 phisl Transformer Ol 170
04:00v kryos K6 Hokuriku Maru 235
05:15v K5 twkhh Star Iris 225
06:00 cnsha D2 La Stella 200
06:00 aubne K2 Golden Yosa 144
07:00 auptl M4 Bbc Echo 139
08:00v K10 sgsin W-oslo 230
08:15v krdjn K5 Solar Legend 300
10:30 K7 twhop Spirit Of Ho-ping 229
11:25v K9 krdjn Pan Margaret 292
12:00v D5 twtxg Nicosia Pegasus 230
12:00 D4 mytbi Tasik Sakura 225
12:55v krscp K9 Hl Richards Bay 270
14:00v cndjk D5 Genius Sw 200
20:30v jptky K7 Morning Salute 230
22:30v K6 jpnno Hokuriku Maru 235